Is Strawberry And Cream Tandem Yoghurt, 7 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
grade a pasteurized whole milk, cane sugar, water, natural flavor, tapioca starch, kosher gelatin, pectin, lactic acid, live active cultures (s, thermophilus, l, bulgaricus, l, acidophilus, bifidus and l, casei)
Check Strawberry And Cream Tandem Yoghurt, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry And Cream Tandem Yoghurt, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry And Cream Tandem Yoghurt, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Jar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


