Is Strawberry and Kiwi Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry And Kiwi
Check Strawberry and Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry and Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry and Kiwi is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Fruit · Slice, Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladSide Dish


