Is Strawberry and peach fruit beverage Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Strawberry Pure, Sugar, Peach Pure Concentrate, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Colour, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Strawberry and peach fruit beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry and peach fruit beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry and peach fruit beverage is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo Frills
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


