Is STRAWBERRY AND PUNCH FLAVOR VALENTINE CANDY, STRAWBERRY AND PUNCH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, SUGAR, MALIC ACID, 2% OR LESS OF CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR ADDED, RED 40 LAKE.
Check STRAWBERRY AND PUNCH FLAVOR VALENTINE CANDY, STRAWBERRY AND PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY AND PUNCH FLAVOR VALENTINE CANDY, STRAWBERRY AND PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


