Is STRAWBERRY APPLE FRUIT & OATS, STRAWBERRY APPLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED OATS (WATER, WHOLE GRAIN OATS), FRUIT (APPLES, STRAWBERRIES), STRAWBERRY PUREE (WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE), WHITE GRAPE JUICE (WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), HYDRATED CHIA (WATER, CHIA SEEDS), SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, BISULFATE OF SODA, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR), CARMINE COLOR.
Check STRAWBERRY APPLE FRUIT & OATS, STRAWBERRY APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY APPLE FRUIT & OATS, STRAWBERRY APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


