Is STRAWBERRY, APPLE, ORANGE, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, CHERRY FLAVORED GUMMY BEARS, STRAWBERRY, APPLE, ORANGE, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, CHERRY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Gelatin, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Potato Starch, Agar, Citric Acid, Organic Sunflower Oil (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat), Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Turmeric Extract (Color), Organic Carnauba Wax (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat).
Check STRAWBERRY, APPLE, ORANGE, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, CHERRY FLAVORED GUMMY BEARS, STRAWBERRY, APPLE, ORANGE, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY, APPLE, ORANGE, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, CHERRY FLAVORED GUMMY BEARS, STRAWBERRY, APPLE, ORANGE, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


