Is Strawberry Apple Sauce Single Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color)

Check Strawberry Apple Sauce Single Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strawberry Apple Sauce Single Pack is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishToppingBreakfast