Is Strawberry Applesauce 6ct - 4oz - Market Pantry™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Water, Strawberry Puree, Vegetable And Fruit Juice For Color, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid To Maintain Color
Check Strawberry Applesauce 6ct - 4oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Applesauce 6ct - 4oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry Applesauce 6ct - 4oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishTopping


