Is Strawberry Applesauce Cups - 6ct - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Water, Strawberry Puree, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Beta Carotene (For Color), Ascorbic Acid To Maintain Color.
Check Strawberry Applesauce Cups - 6ct - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Applesauce Cups - 6ct - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry Applesauce Cups - 6ct - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfast


