Is STRAWBERRY AUSSIE KEFIR CULTURED WHOLE MILK, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural Organic Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Organic Strawberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Pectin, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Live And Active Kefir Cultures: Streptococcus Thermophilus, Propionibacterium Freudenreichii Subsp, Shermanii, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Casei, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Lactococcus Lactis Subsp, Lactis, Cremoris, Lactobacillus Paracasei Subsp, Paracasei, Lactis Biovar, Diacetylactis, Leucononstoc Mesenteroides Subsp

Check STRAWBERRY AUSSIE KEFIR CULTURED WHOLE MILK, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY AUSSIE KEFIR CULTURED WHOLE MILK, STRAWBERRY is available at 3 retailers

AmazonMeijerWhole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking