Is STRAWBERRY BALSAMIC DRESSING, STRAWBERRY BALSAMIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, WATER, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT.

Check STRAWBERRY BALSAMIC DRESSING, STRAWBERRY BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityVinegaryTartSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingGarnishing