Is STRAWBERRY BANANA BLEND OF YOGURT, FRUIT, & OATS SMOOTHIEZ, STRAWBERRY BANANA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
cultured whole milk, apple, oat flour, strawberry cane sugar, banana, fruit pectin, natural flavors, vitamin d2
Check STRAWBERRY BANANA BLEND OF YOGURT, FRUIT, & OATS SMOOTHIEZ, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BANANA BLEND OF YOGURT, FRUIT, & OATS SMOOTHIEZ, STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY BANANA BLEND OF YOGURT, FRUIT, & OATS SMOOTHIEZ, STRAWBERRY BANANA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Pouch


