Is STRAWBERRY BANANA BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WATER, BANANA PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, BETA CAROTENE AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check STRAWBERRY BANANA BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BANANA BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


