Is Strawberry & Banana Cocktail (Case) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated (Apple, Pear, Grape (Sulfites), Orange, Strawberry,banana), Juices, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Colour

Check Strawberry & Banana Cocktail (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strawberry & Banana Cocktail (Case) is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking