Is STRAWBERRY BANANA FLAVOR DAIRY DRINK, STRAWBERRY BANANA FLAVOR Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, STRAWBERRY PUREE, BANANA PUREE, BETA CAROTENE AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check STRAWBERRY BANANA FLAVOR DAIRY DRINK, STRAWBERRY BANANA FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BANANA FLAVOR DAIRY DRINK, STRAWBERRY BANANA FLAVOR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


