Is STRAWBERRY BANANA FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, CREAM, INULIN, EGG YOLKS, BANANAS, CAROB BEAN GUM, SALT, CULTURES.
Check STRAWBERRY BANANA FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BANANA FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


