Is STRAWBERRY BANANA FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE BLEND WITH STRAWBERRY, BANANA AND APPLE PUREE AND OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY BANANA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, fruit puree (banana, strawberry, apple), liquid inverted sugar, apple juice concentrate, purple carrot juice concentrate for color, guar gum, citric acid, natural flavor, ascorbic acid

Check STRAWBERRY BANANA FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE BLEND WITH STRAWBERRY, BANANA AND APPLE PUREE AND OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY BANANA FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE BLEND WITH STRAWBERRY, BANANA AND APPLE PUREE AND OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY BANANA is available at 2 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking