Is STRAWBERRY BANANA FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, BANANA PUREE, CORNSTARCH, PECTIN, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE TURMERIC - (FOR COLOR). CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI).
Check STRAWBERRY BANANA FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BANANA FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


