Is STRAWBERRY BANANA FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, STRAWBERRIES, BANANA PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, BLACK CARROT JUICE AND ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM LACTATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check STRAWBERRY BANANA FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie