Is Strawberry, Banana & Granola 3.5oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic strawberry puree. organic banana puree (organic bananas, citric acid), water, organic whole grain oats, organic whole grain barley, organic lemon juice concentrate, organic ground vanilla bean.
Check Strawberry, Banana & Granola 3.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry, Banana & Granola 3.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry, Banana & Granola 3.5oz is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


