Is Strawberry Banana High-Protein Milk Shake, Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ultrafiltered Partly Skimmed Lactose Free Milk (Partly Skimmed Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Lactase Enzyme), Strawberry Puree, Banana Puree, Natural Flavour, Concentrated Monk Fruit Juice, Stevia Leaf Extract, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Acesulfame-potassium, Sucralose, Contains: Milk
Check Strawberry Banana High-Protein Milk Shake, Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Banana High-Protein Milk Shake, Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Strawberry Banana High-Protein Milk Shake, Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


