Is STRAWBERRY BANANA LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUCTOSE, STRAWBERRIES, BANANA PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check STRAWBERRY BANANA LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BANANA LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


