Is STRAWBERRY BANANA LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRY BANANA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, SEEDLESS STRAWBERRY PUREE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR SYRUP, BANANA PUREE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, REBAUDIOSIDE A, HONEY, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check STRAWBERRY BANANA LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go