Is STRAWBERRY BANANA LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Food Starch-modified, Strawberries, Water, Bananas, Natural Flavor, Calcium, Phosphate, Pectin, Carrageenan, Vegetable Juice And Beta Carotene (Color), Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk
Check STRAWBERRY BANANA LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BANANA LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY BANANA LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


