Is STRAWBERRY BANANA LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WATER, BANANA, PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, BETA CAROTENE AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check STRAWBERRY BANANA LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BANANA LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


