Is STRAWBERRY-BANANA NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY-BANANA NECTAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, strawberry puree from concentrate and banana puree, sugar and/or high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, erythorbic acid, carmine (color), sucralose

Check STRAWBERRY-BANANA NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY-BANANA NECTAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go