Is STRAWBERRY BANANA NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY BANANA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Strawberry Puree, Banana Puree, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Caramel Color
Check STRAWBERRY BANANA NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BANANA NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


