Is STRAWBERRY BANANA NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY BANANA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Strawberry Puree, Banana Puree, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Caramel Color

Check STRAWBERRY BANANA NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go