Is STRAWBERRY BANANA NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, BANANA PUREE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, TURMERIC (COLOR), GELLAN GUM.
Check STRAWBERRY BANANA NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BANANA NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


