Is STRAWBERRY, BANANA, OATS & CHIA WHOLE MILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, BANANA, OATS & CHIA Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, WATER, <1% OF: ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC GROUND CHIA SEED, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check STRAWBERRY, BANANA, OATS & CHIA WHOLE MILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, BANANA, OATS & CHIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY, BANANA, OATS & CHIA WHOLE MILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, BANANA, OATS & CHIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


