Is STRAWBERRY BANANA ORGANIC SMOOTHIE-100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATES, STRAWBERRY BANANA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATES (WATER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check STRAWBERRY BANANA ORGANIC SMOOTHIE-100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATES, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie