Is STRAWBERRY BANANA PREMIUM 100% FRUIT SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY BANANA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT JUICES AND PUREES PARTIALLY FROM CONCENTRATE: STRAWBERRY 30%, BANANA 21%, ORANGE, CHOKEBERRY, APPLE, RED GRAPE, WHITE GRAPE.

Check STRAWBERRY BANANA PREMIUM 100% FRUIT SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking