Is Strawberry Banana Smoothie Mix (8 oz, Zin: 526837) - 3-Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Annatto Extract Color, Artificial Flavor, Banana, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Dextrose, Dipotassium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Milk Powder (Non-fat), Mono- And Diglycerides (Emulsifier), Natural Flavors, Propylene Glycol, Red 40, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Sodium Caseinate, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Silicoaluminate, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Strawberry Powder, Sugar, Xanthan Gum

Check Strawberry Banana Smoothie Mix (8 oz, Zin: 526837) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strawberry Banana Smoothie Mix (8 oz, Zin: 526837) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast