Is STRAWBERRY BANANA SOUR APPLE GRAPE CANDY, STRAWBERRY BANANA SOUR APPLE GRAPE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, MALIC ACID, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5.
Check STRAWBERRY BANANA SOUR APPLE GRAPE CANDY, STRAWBERRY BANANA SOUR APPLE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BANANA SOUR APPLE GRAPE CANDY, STRAWBERRY BANANA SOUR APPLE GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


