Is STRAWBERRY + BASIL + MAGNESIUM CALM FUNCTIONAL WATER BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY + BASIL + MAGNESIUM Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, IONIC TRACE MINERALS, TRIMAGNESIUM CITRATE ANHYDROUS, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, L-THEANINE
Check STRAWBERRY + BASIL + MAGNESIUM CALM FUNCTIONAL WATER BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY + BASIL + MAGNESIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY + BASIL + MAGNESIUM CALM FUNCTIONAL WATER BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY + BASIL + MAGNESIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Power C Dragonfruit - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY + BASIL + MAGNESIUM CALM FUNCTIONAL WATER BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY + BASIL + MAGNESIUM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


