Is Strawberry Beet Puffies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Quinoa Flour, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Powder, Organic Beet Powder, Organic Natural Flavour, Calcium Carbonate, Ganeden Bc30 (Organic Inulin, Bacillus Coagulans Gb1-30 6086)
Check Strawberry Beet Puffies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Beet Puffies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry Beet Puffies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


