Is Strawberry Beet Puffies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Quinoa Flour, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Powder, Organic Beet Powder, Organic Natural Flavour, Calcium Carbonate, Ganeden Bc30 (Organic Inulin, Bacillus Coagulans Gb1-30 6086)
Check Strawberry Beet Puffies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Beet Puffies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry Beet Puffies is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


