Is Strawberry Bites Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry Bites Corn Syrup, Sugam, wnets Four, Modified, Cornstarch, Pattin, Palm Oil,, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid,, Artificial Flavors, Diglycerides, Salt,, Glyamin, FD&C Red #40). Chamay, (Water, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid,, Chili Peppers, Artificial Flavors,, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, and Potassium Sorbate (as, Preservatives) and FD&C Red, #40. Chili Sensoning.
Check Strawberry Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


