Is STRAWBERRY BLEND OF YOGURT, FRUIT, & OATS MORNING SMOOTHIEZ, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Whole Milk, Apple, Oat Flour, Strawberry, Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavor, Vitamin D2.

Check STRAWBERRY BLEND OF YOGURT, FRUIT, & OATS MORNING SMOOTHIEZ, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY BLEND OF YOGURT, FRUIT, & OATS MORNING SMOOTHIEZ, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go