Is STRAWBERRY BLEND OF YOGURT, FRUIT, & OATS SMOOTHIEZ, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED WHOLE MILK, APPLE, OAT FLOUR, STRAWBERRY, CANE SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN D2.

Check STRAWBERRY BLEND OF YOGURT, FRUIT, & OATS SMOOTHIEZ, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking