Is STRAWBERRY BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BLENDED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, LACTIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE. CONTAINS FIVE LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI.
Check STRAWBERRY BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BLENDED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BLENDED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


