Is STRAWBERRY BLENDED ICELANDIC STYLE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check STRAWBERRY BLENDED ICELANDIC STYLE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BLENDED ICELANDIC STYLE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY BLENDED ICELANDIC STYLE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


