Is STRAWBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, STRAWBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE AND BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check STRAWBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie