Is STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY GREEN APPLE PAINTBRUSH DIPPING CANDY, STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY GREEN APPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C RED 40).
Check STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY GREEN APPLE PAINTBRUSH DIPPING CANDY, STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY GREEN APPLE PAINTBRUSH DIPPING CANDY, STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY GREEN APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


