Is STRAWBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON DECORATED LOLLIPOP RINGS, STRAWBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C RED NO. 3, FD&C BLUE NO.1, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6).

Check STRAWBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON DECORATED LOLLIPOP RINGS, STRAWBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go