Is STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY LOLLIPOPS, STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1)
Check STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY LOLLIPOPS, STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY LOLLIPOPS, STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY LOLLIPOPS, STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


