Is STRAWBERRY & BLUEBERRY FLAVORED SUGAR FREE HARD CANDIES, STRAWBERRY & BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SWEETENERS(ISOMALT, SUCRALOSE), VEGETABLE FAT (COCONUT), LACTIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS , GLYCEROL, COLORED WITH CALCIUM CARBONATE & BLACK CARROT CONCENTRATE & PAPRIKA), EMULSIFIER (MONO & DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS), SALT.
Check STRAWBERRY & BLUEBERRY FLAVORED SUGAR FREE HARD CANDIES, STRAWBERRY & BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY & BLUEBERRY FLAVORED SUGAR FREE HARD CANDIES, STRAWBERRY & BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
G Hughes Smokehouse Sauce BBQ Sugar Free Hickory Flavored - 18 Oz
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY & BLUEBERRY FLAVORED SUGAR FREE HARD CANDIES, STRAWBERRY & BLUEBERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


