Is STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY & RASPBERRY JAMMIN' FRUIT SPREAD, STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY & RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC FRUIT (ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC RASPBERRIES), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PECTIN SOLUTION (WATER, FRUIT PECTIN), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY & RASPBERRY JAMMIN' FRUIT SPREAD, STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY & RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY & RASPBERRY JAMMIN' FRUIT SPREAD, STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY & RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyNuttyUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSnacking


