Is STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY & RASPBERRY JAMMIN' FRUIT SPREAD, STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY & RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC FRUIT (ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC RASPBERRIES), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PECTIN SOLUTION (WATER, FRUIT PECTIN), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY & RASPBERRY JAMMIN' FRUIT SPREAD, STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY & RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyNuttyUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSnacking