Is STRAWBERRY BON BONS CANDY, STRAWBERRY BON BONS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, APPLE FLAKES, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, RED 3, AND BLUE 1).
Check STRAWBERRY BON BONS CANDY, STRAWBERRY BON BONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BON BONS CANDY, STRAWBERRY BON BONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


